Paper League Scores

3/11/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO15.98100.004.902.725.243.12
2Wallington, StanURFPO21.6373.885.915.112.468.15
3Delaney, JohnBRFPO29.7853.667.867.347.706.88
4Collins, DianeURFPO30.2952.7610.148.986.724.45
5Bayne, TedURFPO30.5452.328.027.377.827.33
6Tice, KeithUCO35.0345.628.847.1910.318.69
7Collins, DonURFPO35.2245.3710.658.668.477.44
8Bartlett, PamURFPO35.6444.849.248.188.989.24
9Nowak, GeraldURFPI36.0244.367.627.817.1213.47
10McLain, CharURFPO39.8640.099.419.9911.898.57
3/4/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO18.76100.002.605.365.795.01
2Sieja, DaveA91740UPCCO26.8169.975.187.427.616.60
3Wallington, StanURFPO28.5465.736.975.816.289.48
4Collins, DianeURFPO31.4259.718.818.297.217.11
5Sieja, DebUPCCO34.8953.7712.756.547.048.56
6Bartlett, PamURFPO38.7848.389.348.3311.149.97
7Tice, KeithUCO39.5047.499.198.7911.4310.09
8McLain, CharURFPO40.2846.5710.5110.789.609.39
9Bayne, TedURFPO42.8343.809.359.2014.539.75
10Collins, DonUOPN56.8832.9814.0111.2115.4416.22
11Gregory, TomURFPO68.4727.4017.6217.0919.9413.82
12Carlisle, DaveURFPI97.3319.2723.0214.8321.7137.77
2/26/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO18.71100.004.474.943.985.32
2Wallington, StanURFPO20.8589.744.945.394.436.09
3Sieja, DaveA91740UPCCO23.4879.686.066.285.195.95
4Collins, DonURFPO29.8562.686.697.086.489.60
5Sieja, DebUPCCO31.5159.388.439.164.069.86
6Collins, DianeURFPO33.8255.329.018.029.337.46
7Nieman, ChrisURFPI38.3248.838.499.2210.2110.40
8McLain, CharURFPO39.5147.368.239.4912.399.40
9Delaney, JohnBOPN42.2144.3311.4810.228.8311.68
10Gregory, TomURFPO43.7742.7510.0311.169.0813.50
11Bayne, TedURFPO46.1540.5413.9111.549.8910.81
12Bartlett, PamURFPO51.2936.4818.6213.279.2710.13
13Delaney, LoreeULTD26.9733.08
2/19/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO20.30100.004.524.955.275.56
2Wallington, StanURFPO22.2291.364.825.176.186.05
3Collins, DianeURFPO27.8672.866.377.917.216.37
4Collins, DonURFPO34.0759.587.187.057.9611.88
5Nowak, GeraldURFPI36.3955.787.776.7110.5011.41
6Dawson, BrianA112915URFPO37.0454.8111.985.8711.427.77
7Delaney, JohnBOPN39.9250.858.9911.579.2010.16
8McLain, CharURFPO40.1350.598.249.049.9112.94
9Bayne, TedURFPO43.4246.758.5214.318.6011.99
10Bartlett, PamURFPI49.8140.7511.4713.6211.2113.51
11Carlisle, DaveURFPI60.8133.3811.9018.1911.7418.98
12Delaney, LoreeULTD110.7918.3219.8029.9036.8324.26

2/12/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO23.87100.004.817.825.515.73
2Wallington, StanURFPO24.6097.035.487.435.775.92
3Freiburger, CurtisUPCCO26.2291.045.9510.684.595.00
4McLain, CharURFPO34.7468.718.799.357.928.68
5Nowak, GeraldURFPI35.2367.758.289.917.989.06
6Collins, DianeURFPO36.4765.457.4710.296.2712.44
7Collins, DonURFPO37.1164.328.458.498.6711.50
8Delaney, JohnBOPN40.5058.9411.5510.329.698.94
9Tice, KeithUPROD45.2752.739.7213.3511.8110.39
10Bayne, TedUOPN53.0944.9612.0216.5012.4812.09
11Bartlett, PamURFPI59.6640.0113.7619.1313.0413.73
12Freiburger, CurtisURFPI72.1633.0814.8433.4813.939.91
13Delaney, LoreeULTD103.3323.1021.6126.6931.9923.04
2/5/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO17.65100.003.034.635.114.88
2Wallington, StanURFPO22.8577.243.938.385.355.19
3Sieja, DaveA91740UPCCO24.3672.454.276.787.126.19
4Dawson, BrianA112915URFPO27.0365.304.2111.325.805.70
5Collins, DianeURFPO28.7861.337.607.086.937.17
6Collins, DonURFPO29.0860.694.5210.386.527.66
7McLain, CharURFPO33.5152.676.339.689.228.28
8Nowak, GeraldURFPI34.5051.165.2414.377.217.68
9Gregory, TomURFPO35.7249.417.789.599.299.06
10Delaney, JohnBCO37.0747.617.7811.578.719.01
11Freiburger, CurtisUPCCI42.3941.6415.8910.767.997.75
12Sieja, DebUPCCO49.2935.8116.8610.8711.1410.42
13Bartlett, PamURFPI58.1530.3513.8417.0013.7413.57
14Carlisle, DaveURFPI65.9826.7517.9123.6612.7411.67
1/29/2020
Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
1McLain, BradURFPO22.07100.005.924.765.306.09
2Wallington, StanURFPO26.0084.885.655.918.426.02
3McLain, CharURFPO36.0261.278.819.978.848.40
4Sieja, DaveA91740URFRO36.1261.106.987.1514.427.57
5Delaney, JohnBCO37.6958.5611.519.298.578.32
6Nowak, GeraldURFPI38.0258.058.1510.657.9911.23
7Collins, DianeURFPO38.4457.419.057.4411.8210.13
8Collins, DonURFPO43.2151.0813.6910.139.789.61
9Kozlowske, JimTY94969BPCCO45.4148.6011.427.498.9317.57
10Sieja, DebUPCCO62.1635.5114.2511.3120.7715.83
11Bartlett, PamURFPI99.8322.1133.8226.4820.8318.70
12Carlisle, DaveURFPI108.2020.4025.1412.7526.0144.30
13Delaney, LoreeULTD114.8419.2236.5925.5527.2625.44

1/22/2020

Final Name Number Class Division % State Time Stage 1 (Stage 1) Stage 2 (Stage 2) Stage 3 (Stage 3) Stage 4 (Stage 4)
1 McLain, Brad U RFPO 100.00% 19.96 5.19 5.15 5.42 4.20
2 Kozlowske, Jim TY94969 B PCCO 73.90% 27.01 6.82 5.60 9.30 5.29
3 Wallington, Stan U RFPO 73.63% CA 27.11 5.06 11.41 5.66 4.98
4 Dawson, Brian A112915 U RFPO 69.74% 28.62 8.99 8.43 6.18 5.02
5 Collins, Don U RFPO 69.69% 28.64 7.39 6.74 8.40 6.11
6 Nowak, Gerald U RFPI 69.64% 28.66 7.15 8.81 7.62 5.08
7 Sieja, Dave A91740 U RFRO 64.08% 31.15 7.34 8.71 9.67 5.43
8 Collins, Diane U RFPO 62.53% 31.92 8.41 8.30 8.67 6.54
9 Petruska, Gene U RFPO 58.38% 34.19 8.66 8.75 8.80 7.98
10 Tice, Keith U LTD 57.39% 34.78 9.45 9.02 9.03 7.28
11 McLain, Char U RFPO 53.09% 37.60 9.20 9.66 9.89 8.85
12 Bliss, Mike U RFPI 44.97% 44.39 13.78 8.82 13.85 7.94
13 Delaney, John U CO 43.50% 45.89 11.12 13.53 12.56 8.68
14 Carlisle, Dave U RFPI 43.49% 45.90 10.30 9.74 16.60 9.26
15 Delaney, Loree U LTD 13.72% 145.49 24.77 30.28 30.44 60.00